RÉSULTATS
La Trifouillette 2021
Scratch 8km
Féminin 8km
Masculin 8km
Catég. 8km
Scratch 16km
Féminin 16km
Masculin 16km
Catég. 16km
Scratch 26km
Féminin 26km
Masculin 26km
Catég. 26km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
DUPUY Lucie
00:40:37
11.82
31
CA BEYNES
SE
F
FRA
1202088
2
THOMAS Severine
00:41:11
11.66
214
M1
F
FRA
3
CLEMENTELLE Fanny
00:43:06
11.14
23
CA
F
FRA
4
BRIAT Laura
00:43:10
11.12
80
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
ES
F
FRA
A05671C0130018FS1FRA
5
KAMARA Claire
00:43:39
11.00
115
M0
F
FRA
6
PARE Christelle
00:44:08
10.88
59
TUVB
M2
F
FRA
2213684
7
SOLER Emilie
00:44:09
10.87
213
CA
F
FRA
8
ARONDEL Amandine
00:46:19
10.36
2
M0
F
FRA
9
MAILLARD Clara
00:46:23
10.35
50
MAURICE
ES
F
FRA
10
OCCHIPINTI Lucie
00:46:28
10.33
205
CA
F
FRA
11
PERRIN Delphine
00:47:50
10.03
206
M1
F
FRA
12
GOUET Benedicte
00:48:32
9.89
393
TUVB
M2
F
FRA
13
BERLIOUX Eliane
00:48:45
9.85
8
M5
F
FRA
14
BLOIS Julie
00:49:16
9.74
389
M0
F
FRA
15
BRISSEAUX Emilie
00:49:26
9.71
395
M1
F
FRA
16
PATIN Delphine
00:49:28
9.70
143
M2
F
FRA
17
BORRETT Laura
00:49:29
9.70
166
JU
F
FRA
18
CLIPET Hélène
00:49:41
9.66
85
M1
F
FRA
19
CHETIOUI Linda
00:50:17
9.55
19
SALSA
M1
F
FRA
20
PÉJAUDIER Sylvie
00:50:34
9.49
144
M3
F
FRA
21
NEGRE Aurélie
00:52:21
9.17
140
SE
F
FRA
22
PACCOUD Isabelle
00:53:30
8.97
57
M3
F
FRA
23
BYELOVA Viktoriya
00:53:34
8.96
171
M0
F
FRA
24
LAZCANOTEGUI Ludivine
00:53:43
8.94
120
SE
F
FRA
25
COURSOL Juliane
00:53:43
8.94
177
SE
F
FRA
26
PROUX Laetitia
00:53:53
8.91
218
M2
F
FRA
27
JOFFRAIN Maud
00:54:22
8.83
192
UA SOCIETE GENERALE
M1
F
FRA
1734836
28
LAVERGNE Marie-Pia
00:54:26
8.82
119
TUVB
M2
F
FRA
A77133
29
DELTHEIL Amelie
00:54:32
8.80
25
M0
F
FRA
30
RALLIER DU BATY Anne-Marie
00:54:36
8.79
146
M3
F
FRA
31
HARMANCE Sandrine
00:54:39
8.78
107
M1
F
FRA
32
GODART Victoire
00:54:39
8.78
38
SE
F
FRA
33
GALLON Clotilde
00:54:47
8.76
97
CA
F
FRA
34
FERRAND Celine
00:54:48
8.76
93
LEMAIGRE-VOREAUX
M1
F
FRA
35
HANG Sophora
00:54:56
8.74
106
SE
F
FRA
36
SAINJON Christine
00:54:57
8.74
66
M2
F
FRA
37
DUSAILLY Emma
00:55:02
8.72
394
CA
F
FRA
38
TUSSEAU-NENEZ Sandrine
00:55:06
8.71
154
CSX
M2
F
FRA
39
DUMOULIN Virginie
00:55:10
8.70
182
M2
F
FRA
40
CHAILLOU Nathaelle
00:55:10
8.70
17
M1
F
FRA
41
PAUL Audrey
00:55:10
8.70
60
M1
F
FRA
42
CANNON Caroline
00:55:15
8.69
82
M2
F
FRA
43
CHAMPAULT Blandine
00:55:17
8.68
83
M2
F
FRA
2324420
44
PIETRI Lise
00:55:19
8.68
208
CA
F
FRA
45
JACOPUCCI Hélène
00:55:23
8.67
109
M0
F
FRA
46
AVEZOU Orlane
00:55:24
8.66
75
M2
F
FRA
47
BOURRIGAN Lucille
00:55:28
8.65
13
M1
F
FRA
48
PICONE Mylene
00:55:29
8.65
61
TUVB
M2
F
FRA
2025255
49
BERLANDIER Nadège
00:55:30
8.65
76
M2
F
FRA
50
ABGRALL Carine
00:55:31
8.65
72
M1
F
FRA
51
LAPOINTE Isabelle
00:55:31
8.65
390
M2
F
FRA
52
GILLOTIN Carine
00:55:32
8.64
187
M2
F
FRA
53
CORRIHONS Flavie
00:55:33
8.64
86
M0
F
FRA
54
MARRE Sandrine
00:55:33
8.64
133
M2
F
FRA
55
GUTTIN Isabelle
00:55:35
8.64
105
M4
F
FRA
56
ARGANT Isabelle
00:55:39
8.63
74
M0
F
FRA
57
GRAS Marie-Claire
00:55:41
8.62
41
ANTONY ATHLETISME 92
M3
F
FRA
1974375
58
CHARDON Sylvie
00:55:44
8.61
84
M4
F
FRA
59
PILETTE Léa
00:55:45
8.61
62
SE
F
FRA
60
BARBEAU Claire
00:55:55
8.58
6
SE
F
FRA
61
MASSELOT Maryvonne
00:56:00
8.57
135
M2
F
FRA
62
KOUASSI Géraldine
00:56:05
8.56
391
M0
F
FRA
63
ABIDI Cindy
00:56:11
8.54
73
M0
F
FRA
64
FERRIE Carola
00:56:21
8.52
217
M1
F
FRA
65
JORIOT Magali
00:56:30
8.50
110
SE
F
FRA
66
LARIE Laura
00:56:49
8.45
194
SE
F
FRA
67
FONTAINE Emilie
00:57:06
8.41
96
SE
F
FRA
68
NABHAN Justine
00:57:11
8.39
201
SE
F
FRA
69
GARRAUD Nathalie
00:57:14
8.39
99
M3
F
FRA
70
BRUSSON Emilie
00:57:20
8.37
14
SE
F
FRA
71
CHAMBOLLE Ophélie
00:57:29
8.35
18
M0
F
FRA
72
DUPOUY-MEZA Emilie
00:57:50
8.30
30
DUPOUY
SE
F
FRA
73
VALDOIS Myriam
00:58:02
8.27
155
ELAN 91 - PALAISEAU
SE
F
FRA
ÀVENIR
74
LEONIDE Muriel
00:58:35
8.19
220
M4
F
FRA
75
NICOU Celia
00:58:44
8.17
141
ES
F
FRA
76
LARCHER Leana
00:58:45
8.17
117
ES
F
FRA
77
GUILLOU Fabienne
00:58:59
8.14
104
M3
F
FRA
78
MZALI Mylène
00:59:03
8.13
54
ES
F
FRA
79
CERVANTES Marlene
00:59:09
8.11
16
M1
F
FRA
80
DONNAINT Elisabeth
00:59:13
8.11
181
LES AMIS DU BOIS DE VERRIÈRES
M4
F
FRA
81
TOULON Lydie
01:00:52
7.89
153
M3
F
FRA
82
DELHORBE Agnès
01:00:58
7.87
179
CAP RUNNING IGNY
M1
F
FRA
83
MOREAU Isabelle
01:01:02
7.86
138
M3
F
FRA
84
PACHECO Sophie
01:01:08
7.85
58
AS NEXTER
M0
F
FRA
85
POIRMEUR Martine
01:01:09
7.85
210
M4
F
FRA
86
AFFANE AJI Sandrine
01:01:22
7.82
159
M2
F
FRA
87
POQUET Maryvonne
01:01:50
7.76
215
M3
F
FRA
88
GUIBERT Virginie
01:02:11
7.72
188
M2
F
FRA
89
BOISGARD Brigitte
01:02:48
7.64
10
STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME
M3
F
FRA
1147341
90
ROCO Corinne
01:02:49
7.64
65
M2
F
FRA
91
GANDON Karine
01:03:20
7.58
184
M2
F
FRA
92
RAUT Véronique
01:03:20
7.58
211
M0
F
FRA
93
GEORGET Béatrice
01:03:25
7.57
101
M3
F
FRA
94
RAVELOMIHARY Iariny
01:05:12
7.36
147
M0
F
FRA
95
BOUHANICHE Marianne
01:05:41
7.31
12
MUM'S RUN
M0
F
FRA
96
DUPOUY Juliette
01:06:24
7.23
29
DUPOUY
CA
F
FRA
97
HULIN Gaelle
01:06:31
7.22
190
VAUHALLAN TEAM
M2
F
FRA
98
NICLAUSE Charlotte
01:09:23
6.92
55
FOURNIER-NICLAUSE
SE
F
FRA
99
FOURNIER Angélique
01:09:24
6.92
33
FOURNIER-NICLAUSE
M2
F
FRA
100
DEMAZURE Barbara
01:09:59
6.86
88
RUNNING SANOFI
M2
F
FRA
101
BOUTON Elina
01:12:19
6.64
168
JOELETTE 2 "UN QUART DE PLUS"
CA
F
FRA
102
DAVI Marilyne
01:13:15
6.55
24
M3
F
FRA
103
DESEAU Nadege
01:20:47
5.94
180
SALSA
M2
F
FRA