RÉSULTATS
La Trifouillette 2021
Scratch 8km
Féminin 8km
Masculin 8km
Catég. 8km
Scratch 16km
Féminin 16km
Masculin 16km
Catég. 16km
Scratch 26km
Féminin 26km
Masculin 26km
Catég. 26km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
GILGERT Kevin
00:31:11
15.39
36
SE
M
FRA
2
SAFFIOTI Damien
00:31:57
15.02
149
M0
M
FRA
3
LABAUME Léo
00:33:08
14.49
116
CA
M
FRA
B35478C
4
LANEN Rémi
00:33:20
14.40
44
SE
M
FRA
5
JOSEPH Nicolas
00:33:53
14.17
111
SE
M
FRA
6
CHRISTOPHE Julien
00:34:18
13.99
22
M0
M
FRA
7
GERMACK Rodrigue
00:34:21
13.97
186
M1
M
FRA
8
COUTURIER Matéo
00:34:31
13.91
178
JU
M
FRA
9
VIVIER Remy
00:34:58
13.73
158
SE
M
FRA
10
LUSSEAU Stéphane
00:35:45
13.43
216
M4
M
FRA
11
LEBOSSE Ludovic
00:35:54
13.37
123
M0
M
FRA
12
MARRE Dorian
00:36:39
13.10
132
CA
M
FRA
13
HURTAUD Jean-Yves
00:37:10
12.91
191
S/L SC SURGERES
M5
M
FRA
212788
14
BRUN Olivier
00:37:31
12.79
170
US PALAISEAU ATHLÉTISME
M3
M
FRA
1796063
15
DUHAMEL Dorian
00:38:11
12.57
90
JU
M
FRA
16
GAYAN Daniel
00:38:49
12.37
185
M3
M
FRA
17
LEJEUNE Paul
00:39:03
12.29
45
CA
M
FRA
18
SPINAU Michael
00:39:07
12.27
151
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
M2
M
FRA
A59713C0130018MV2FRA
19
GOUPILLEAU Philippe
00:39:12
12.24
103
M2
M
FRA
20
GROLLEAU Clement
00:39:45
12.08
397
JOUY EN JOSAS
JU
M
FRA
21
BEZANERE Daniel
00:40:00
12.00
163
S/L MASSY AS
M6
M
FRA
673023
22
MENANT Eric
00:40:02
11.99
219
VAL D'ORGE ATHLÉTIC
M4
M
FRA
1462199
23
PRIEUR Guillaume
00:40:40
11.80
64
M0
M
FRA
24
MONGE Frederic
00:40:45
11.78
136
M0
M
FRA
25
ROGER Hilario
00:40:46
11.77
388
JU
M
FRA
26
FLAVIN Edouard
00:40:58
11.72
95
M4
M
FRA
27
DIVO Jérôme
00:41:06
11.68
89
M3
M
FRA
A79998C
28
MESSINA Pierluca
00:42:09
11.39
52
SALSA
M0
M
FRA
29
HARMANCE Thomas
00:42:31
11.29
108
CA
M
FRA
30
MANNEVILLE Tristan
00:42:50
11.21
51
ES
M
FRA
31
AHR Sébastien
00:42:52
11.20
1
M2
M
FRA
32
MADONIA Julien
00:43:02
11.15
131
M0
M
FRA
33
MOREL-FOURRIER Laurent
00:43:08
11.13
139
M1
M
FRA
34
RENAUDOT Gilles
00:43:19
11.08
396
M2
M
FRA
35
BAILLY-BECHET Vincent
00:43:30
11.03
5
SE
M
FRA
36
PLACE Jacques
00:43:30
11.03
63
M5
M
FRA
37
BOSQUET Martin
00:43:31
11.03
77
XRUN
JU
M
FRA
38
GUILLARD Nicolas
00:43:38
11.00
392
M0
M
FRA
39
PAGNEUX Cedric
00:43:38
11.00
142
M1
M
FRA
40
PETEL Alain
00:43:48
10.96
207
S/L US PALAISEAU
M7
M
FRA
1067421
41
GAYAN Alain
00:44:08
10.88
35
M3
M
FRA
42
LECORNAY Julien
00:44:18
10.84
124
M0
M
FRA
43
LACOSTE Benoit
00:44:44
10.73
193
M4
M
FRA
44
GEORGET Alexandre
00:44:49
10.71
100
JU
M
FRA
45
LEBERT Frederic
00:44:53
10.69
122
M1
M
FRA
46
GALLON Edward
00:45:26
10.56
98
CA
M
FRA
47
HARDOUIN Régis
00:45:36
10.53
189
SALSA
M4
M
FRA
48
WIBRATTE Erwan
00:46:11
10.39
70
MAURICE
ES
M
FRA
49
KAMARA Christian
00:46:17
10.37
114
M0
M
FRA
50
BOSCHET Mathieu
00:46:17
10.37
167
M1
M
FRA
51
DUPOIRIEUX Francis
00:46:22
10.35
91
M6
M
FRA
966051
52
DELTHEIL Vincent
00:46:44
10.27
26
M1
M
FRA
53
ARCHIMBAUD Serge
00:47:00
10.21
160
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
M5
M
FRA
A02391C0130018MV5FRA
54
CHATILLON Frédéric
00:47:00
10.21
175
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
M4
M
FRA
A02439C0130018MV4FRA
55
SAUTERON Bruno
00:47:29
10.11
212
M2
M
FRA
56
LAVARET Cyril
00:48:01
10.00
118
RUNNING SANOFI
M2
M
FRA
57
MAHERAULT Benoit
00:48:05
9.98
49
M1
M
FRA
58
CASTEL Bernard
00:48:10
9.97
173
M3
M
FRA
59
BARRANDON Antoine
00:48:18
9.94
162
TUVB
M1
M
FRA
2012124
60
BAYSSIÈRE Thierry
00:48:53
9.82
387
M3
M
FRA
61
RAVI Aravind
00:49:06
9.78
148
SENSOME
SE
M
FRA
62
CADIC David
00:49:26
9.71
172
M3
M
FRA
63
LEE Nicholas
00:49:26
9.71
195
M3
M
FRA
64
MARTINS Bruno
00:49:27
9.71
134
M2
M
FRA
65
BERTHE Alban
00:50:10
9.57
9
M1
M
FRA
66
DOSTE Christian
00:52:40
9.11
27
M3
M
FRA
67
BOUBIDI Hugo
00:53:07
9.04
11
ES
M
FRA
68
POELS Michel
00:53:21
9.00
209
M6
M
FRA
69
CHICHE Ronic
00:53:29
8.97
21
M3
M
FRA
70
MASSELOT Stéphane
00:53:36
8.96
198
M3
M
FRA
71
LEMAIGRE-VOREAUX Alexis
00:53:39
8.95
125
LEMAIGRE-VOREAUX
M1
M
FRA
72
BLANGY Maxime
00:53:49
8.92
164
SE
M
FRA
73
GODART Philippe
00:54:02
8.88
37
M4
M
FRA
74
BRESSON Romain
00:54:11
8.86
79
M1
M
FRA
75
MONIER Philippe
00:54:28
8.81
200
M5
M
FRA
76
MESTCHERINOFF Alexandre
00:54:30
8.81
53
M1
M
FRA
77
LEROUGE Nicolas
00:54:37
8.79
47
RCRV
M1
M
FRA
78
MERLAUD Patrice
00:54:41
8.78
199
M4
M
FRA
79
SIMON Florent
00:54:44
8.77
67
M3
M
FRA
80
LUNEAU Guillaume
00:54:47
8.76
129
M0
M
FRA
81
EMIG Didier
00:54:55
8.74
92
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
M4
M
FRA
B67531C0130018MV4FRA
82
JOUHANNET Baptiste
00:55:18
8.68
43
SE
M
FRA
83
LEMOINE Benjamin
00:55:26
8.66
46
M0
M
FRA
84
NICOLAS Florian
00:55:26
8.66
204
M0
M
FRA
85
JOUHANNET Paul
00:55:45
8.61
112
M4
M
FRA
86
EVANGELISTA Eric
00:55:47
8.60
32
M4
M
FRA
87
SOOS Bogdan Romulus
00:55:53
8.59
150
M1
M
FRA
88
BARBEAU Romain
00:55:55
8.58
7
M0
M
FRA
89
AVELINE Adrien
00:56:01
8.57
3
SE
M
FRA
90
TASSIS Jean-Marc
00:56:03
8.56
152
M3
M
FRA
91
LÉVÊQUE Grégory
00:56:11
8.54
128
M0
M
FRA
92
ZUBELI Thomas
00:56:19
8.52
71
M0
M
FRA
93
BOBAND Christophe
00:56:20
8.52
165
M2
M
FRA
94
VANNEROY Florian
00:56:24
8.51
156
M0
M
FRA
95
GARRIGUENC Daniel
00:56:25
8.51
34
M6
M
FRA
96
PELLERIN Yann
00:56:35
8.48
145
SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON
M0
M
FRA
97
LUDOT Gregory
00:57:11
8.39
197
SE
M
FRA
98
GERVAIS Xavier
00:57:26
8.36
102
M3
M
FRA
99
DA SILVA Jean Paul
00:57:26
8.36
87
M3
M
FRA
100
NIQUET Gauthier
00:59:03
8.13
56
ES
M
FRA
101
BRANDAO Anthony
00:59:25
8.08
169
JOELETTE 1 "UN QUART DE PLUS"
CA
M
FRA
102
CHARREIRE Christian
01:00:40
7.91
174
VAUHALLAN TEAM
M4
M
FRA
103
MOREAU Francois
01:00:48
7.89
137
M3
M
FRA
104
GRAS Bernard
01:01:11
7.85
40
M4
M
FRA
105
BALESME Albert
01:01:22
7.82
161
M4
M
FRA
106
BUONO Jeremie
01:01:22
7.82
81
M2
M
FRA
107
COUDERQ Bertrand
01:02:16
7.71
176
M3
M
FRA
108
LE CORVIC Rémy
01:02:49
7.64
121
US GRIGNY TRIATHLON
M5
M
FRA
A02332C
109
VASSELIN Christophe
01:21:29
5.89
157
M4
M
FRA
110
GUYERY Christian
01:55:07
4.17
42
M6
M
FRA
T314234