RÉSULTATS
La Trifouillette 2021
Scratch 8km
Féminin 8km
Masculin 8km
Catég. 8km
Scratch 16km
Féminin 16km
Masculin 16km
Catég. 16km
Scratch 26km
Féminin 26km
Masculin 26km
Catég. 26km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
AL AHMER Larbi
01:52:38
13.85
963
TEAM LENGLEN
M1
M
FRA
1577426
2
KLIPFEL Gilles
01:54:27
13.63
929
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
M0
M
FRA
A02366C0130018MS4FRA
3
BIGNON Xavier
01:54:31
13.62
902
M1
M
FRA
4
LAHCEN Moktar
01:58:41
13.14
993
M2
M
FRA
5
VILLERET Gaëtan
01:59:56
13.01
960
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
SE
M
FRA
A09470C0130018MS3FRA
6
CLARIS Yannick
02:01:07
12.88
909
M1
M
FRA
1879155
7
DESREZ Thomas
02:03:16
12.66
972
S/L US PALAISEAU
M0
M
FRA
2195199
8
LECOQ Hugo
02:03:41
12.61
976
M1
M
FRA
9
SIRERA Jean-Philippe
02:03:43
12.61
886
M1
M
FRA
10
LE LIEVRE Jérémie
02:04:46
12.50
855
SE
M
FRA
11
BARON FERRAND Flavien
02:04:54
12.49
805
ES
M
FRA
12
MURY Gilles
02:05:28
12.43
873
M1
M
FRA
13
CLEMENTELLE Laurent
02:05:44
12.41
822
M4
M
FRA
489546
14
DREUX Michel
02:06:09
12.37
916
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
M5
M
FRA
A02413C0130018MV5FRA
15
MERDRIGNAC Pierre
02:06:21
12.35
938
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
SE
M
FRA
2131520
16
SORNE Yannick
02:06:55
12.29
887
S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC
M1
M
FRA
1527121
17
MOULIS Pierrick
02:09:20
12.06
981
SE
M
FRA
18
CAZUGUEL Sébastien
02:09:49
12.02
816
SE
M
FRA
19
MICHAUD Julien
02:10:38
11.94
940
FARTLECK
M0
M
FRA
20
CSAK Thomas
02:12:24
11.78
911
SE
M
FRA
21
DAVID Benoît
02:12:24
11.78
913
M2
M
FRA
22
PREVOSTO Virgile
02:12:40
11.76
946
M1
M
FRA
23
PEUCHAUD Ludovic
02:14:05
11.63
876
M2
M
FRA
24
LECLERC Dominique
02:14:24
11.61
989
M4
M
FRA
25
ARAGONES Julien
02:14:45
11.58
801
M2
M
FRA
1967243
26
PASTEUR Rémi
02:14:46
11.58
982
M1
M
FRA
27
LETOURNEUR Benjamin
02:15:31
11.51
860
M0
M
FRA
28
NOBLE Julien
02:16:05
11.46
944
US NATIXIS
M0
M
FRA
29
SUBILEAU Philippe
02:16:14
11.45
953
M3
M
FRA
30
AUBRUN Lucas
02:16:24
11.44
802
ANTONY ATHLETISME 92
M3
M
FRA
1540284
31
LEGROS Patrick
02:16:33
11.42
990
TTE
M2
M
FRA
32
RONDEAU Nicolas
02:16:52
11.40
949
TEAM TDR ANTONY
M0
M
FRA
33
LAVANCIER Grégory
02:17:33
11.34
934
GREY GOOSE
M0
M
FRA
34
MANNEVILLE Jean-Baptiste
02:17:50
11.32
861
M2
M
FRA
35
HUET Mathieu
02:19:02
11.22
846
SYSTEMX
M0
M
FRA
36
DJOUDI Adel
02:20:01
11.14
914
SE
M
FRA
37
LOGIRET Frédéric
02:20:01
11.14
988
M2
M
FRA
38
PAUL Etienne
02:20:29
11.10
983
AS MARCOUSSIS
M1
M
FRA
2245391
39
REYNAL Vincent
02:20:39
11.09
947
M3
M
FRA
40
POSTEL Thomas
02:20:43
11.09
984
M1
M
FRA
41
ENAULT Olivier
02:21:09
11.05
920
M0
M
FRA
42
MAUDEMAIN Aurélien
02:21:14
11.05
866
ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONNAIS
M1
M
FRA
2083805
43
MOROS-SÁNCHEZ Salvador
02:21:59
10.99
872
TRAIL MORVEDRE
M1
M
FRA
44
VICHERY Yannick
02:22:39
10.94
894
TTE
M3
M
FRA
45
GODART Thibaut
02:22:48
10.92
840
ES
M
FRA
46
VANNIER Matthias
02:24:15
10.81
892
M1
M
FRA
47
MOREAU Fabrice
02:24:22
10.81
942
M2
M
FRA
48
MARANT Louis
02:25:36
10.71
862
VRT
M0
M
FRA
2041461
49
VIDALIE Christophe
02:25:39
10.71
895
UGLOW IDF
M2
M
FRA
50
KEDJAR Saad
02:25:49
10.70
928
RUNNING SANOFI
M0
M
FRA
51
LARRAYADIEU Mickael
02:26:11
10.67
931
SE
M
FRA
52
LARRAYADIEU Kevin
02:26:12
10.67
930
SE
M
FRA
53
ARNOUX Bruno
02:26:22
10.66
899
M2
M
FRA
TTE
54
BALLAND Ronan
02:27:27
10.58
966
SE
M
FRA
55
SIANO Bernard
02:27:40
10.56
885
VRT
M3
M
FRA
1828043
56
EMERIT Grégory
02:28:03
10.54
832
M0
M
FRA
57
BÉGO David
02:28:05
10.53
809
M1
M
FRA
58
CHEVAUCHÉ Stéphane
02:28:43
10.49
821
M2
M
FRA
A58709C
59
TOMADESSO Gerald
02:29:00
10.47
986
M2
M
FRA
60
FAVENNEC Jean-Yves
02:29:01
10.47
973
M2
M
FRA
61
DUMAS Christian
02:29:25
10.44
918
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
M5
M
FRA
A95456C0130018MV5FRA
62
BUGE Didier
02:31:40
10.29
968
M3
M
FRA
63
HABERT Tanguy
02:31:49
10.28
845
M1
M
FRA
64
GRATIA Benoit
02:31:54
10.27
843
UGLOW IDF
SE
M
FRA
65
MAUREL Julien
02:31:55
10.27
867
M1
M
FRA
66
MARTEL Guillaume
02:32:07
10.26
864
M1
M
FRA
67
MICHAUT Joris
02:32:18
10.24
941
SE
M
FRA
68
LESTÉ Mathieu
02:32:27
10.23
977
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
SE
M
FRA
1672780
69
MEUNIER Nicolas
02:32:27
10.23
939
M2
M
FRA
70
VACHER Jonathan
02:32:54
10.20
891
M0
M
FRA
71
FRANCOIS Renaud
02:33:04
10.19
838
CAP RUNNING IGNY
M1
M
FRA
72
NOWAK Gregory
02:33:40
10.15
874
M2
M
FRA
73
CHEVALIER Daniel
02:34:23
10.10
819
M1
M
FRA
74
PUCHE David
02:34:30
10.10
878
M3
M
FRA
75
DUMONT Alain
02:34:39
10.09
829
M3
M
FRA
76
CORVEN Yvan
02:34:40
10.09
823
M2
M
FRA
77
BAUDIN Thibaut
02:35:19
10.04
806
M0
M
FRA
78
PERRAIS David
02:35:21
10.04
992
M2
M
FRA
79
GOUJON Rémi
02:35:24
10.04
842
US PALAISEAU ATHLÉTISME
M4
M
FRA
127028
80
JONCKHEERE Stéphane
02:35:48
10.01
927
M3
M
FRA
81
MARTIN Maxime
02:35:55
10.01
978
SE
M
FRA
82
LAFOLLAS Erwan
02:37:00
9.94
851
SE
M
FRA
83
LEPINE Leo
02:37:02
9.93
859
SE
M
FRA
84
BAUVINEAU Laurent
02:37:12
9.92
808
OXYGÈNE PSA
M3
M
FRA
85
MARSAULT Pascal
02:37:24
9.91
863
M4
M
FRA
86
BAUNE Emmanuel
02:37:36
9.90
807
CAP RUNNING IGNY
M2
M
FRA
87
BARBEAU Stéphane
02:37:39
9.90
901
M2
M
FRA
88
GAUVIN Thierry
02:38:10
9.86
922
M1
M
FRA
89
BRAULT Thomas
02:38:31
9.84
814
M0
M
FRA
90
BONVALET Michaël
02:38:36
9.84
967
ANARCHISTE INDÉPENDANT
M3
M
FRA
91
FAVIER Bruno
02:38:36
9.84
834
M2
M
FRA
92
PAGNANI Paolo
02:38:59
9.81
945
M0
M
FRA
93
ANTOINE David
02:39:12
9.80
800
M2
M
FRA
94
VENAILLE Vincent
02:39:54
9.76
893
CAMJJ
M0
M
FRA
95
JAUNEAU Martial
02:41:08
9.68
926
M0
M
FRA
96
HUET Olivier
02:41:10
9.68
994
M2
M
FRA
97
HUSSON Jean-Christophe
02:41:12
9.68
847
M2
M
FRA
98
VAUDAINE Eric
02:41:42
9.65
987
M1
M
FRA
99
FEASSON Michel
02:41:45
9.64
921
OXYGÈNE PSA
M8
M
FRA
482035
100
MICALETTI Fabrice
02:42:08
9.62
969
M2
M
FRA
101
SUTTY Jerome
02:42:29
9.60
888
TUVB
M3
M
FRA
B34239C
102
LANZA Frederic
02:42:29
9.60
853
M3
M
FRA
103
MORISSE Christophe
02:42:31
9.60
871
M0
M
FRA
104
DUMOUSSEAU Gregory
02:42:37
9.59
830
M1
M
FRA
105
BUGEY Xavier
02:42:38
9.59
904
M2
M
FRA
106
GOMIS Alexandre
02:43:44
9.53
841
SE
M
FRA
107
MAGALHAES Kevin
02:44:14
9.50
936
SE
M
FRA
108
KUROSAWA Yukimasa
02:45:18
9.44
975
M3
M
FRA
109
DE SACY Christian
02:45:28
9.43
970
M3
M
FRA
110
JEANSON Eric
02:46:46
9.35
849
US PALAISEAU ATHLÉTISME
M3
M
FRA
334001
111
BABOULIN Marc
02:47:37
9.31
803
OC GIF
M4
M
FRA
2270588
112
CORVISIER Pierre Emmanuel
02:48:20
9.27
824
M2
M
FRA
113
CHARRETIER Vincent
02:49:20
9.21
817
SE
M
FRA
114
DOUILLOT Dimitri
02:49:25
9.21
915
M2
M
FRA
115
MIREBEAU Jean-Marie
02:49:36
9.20
991
M0
M
FRA
116
FORME Sebastien
02:49:48
9.19
836
LITTLE SHRIMP
M1
M
FRA
117
PIVET Gilles
02:49:51
9.18
877
AS NEXTER
M4
M
FRA
2149455
118
CARTIER Florent
02:50:11
9.17
907
SE
M
FRA
119
ROLLAND Jonathan
02:50:44
9.14
985
ES
M
FRA
120
DAUDE Stephane
02:51:04
9.12
912
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS
M2
M
FRA
1467296
121
VACHON Jérôme
02:51:33
9.09
958
M4
M
FRA
122
TROCHET Jean-François
02:51:36
9.09
956
M4
M
FRA
123
ZENI-GUIDO Bertrand
02:51:50
9.08
962
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS
M4
M
FRA
1593058
124
BOUGUYON Ronan
02:51:53
9.08
903
M4
M
FRA
125
GENIE Nicolas
02:52:25
9.05
924
M3
M
FRA
126
BOUCHER Alexis
02:52:50
9.03
813
M0
M
FRA
127
GENIE Laurent
02:53:03
9.01
923
M3
M
FRA
128
CIVIALE Daniel
02:53:17
9.00
869
M5
M
FRA
129
ROBERT Matthias
02:55:30
8.89
948
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS
M1
M
FRA
1885178
130
BILLARD Rudy
02:56:11
8.85
811
SE
M
FRA
131
ROBERT Vincent
02:56:48
8.82
881
M0
M
FRA
132
FOUQUET Axel
02:57:38
8.78
837
SE
M
FRA
133
LENG Romain
02:58:17
8.75
935
SE
M
FRA
134
DUBREUIL Yves
02:59:11
8.71
917
M1
M
FRA
135
BAGOT Thomas
02:59:43
8.68
964
M2
M
FRA
136
STEIGER Antonin
03:00:44
8.63
952
SE
M
FRA
137
BRETEAU Michel
03:01:27
8.60
815
M5
M
FRA
138
TROPEE Didier
03:02:11
8.56
957
M4
M
FRA
139
DEPOND Boris
03:07:34
8.32
827
M2
M
FRA
140
BAIA Gerard
03:07:52
8.30
965
M5
M
FRA
141
MARTIN Thierry
03:09:18
8.24
937
ANTONY TRIATHLON
M4
M
FRA
142
AKGUL Numan
03:10:12
8.20
897
M2
M
FRA
143
LE Jean-Paul
03:11:19
8.15
854
SE
M
FRA
144
DEMONCEAUX Thomas
03:15:41
7.97
971
TEAM RUBAN BLEU
M0
M
FRA
145
YVONNET Franck
03:16:52
7.92
896
M2
M
FRA
146
CARRIVE Roland
03:22:39
7.70
906
GAG-GIF
M5
M
FRA
147
LEFEBVRE Luc
03:31:09
7.39
858
M3
M
FRA
148
DORIE Alexandre
03:35:47
7.23
828
SE
M
FRA
149
LEBON Sebastien
03:48:51
6.82
857
M2
M
FRA
150
DE ABREU Vitor
04:12:14
6.18
925
M1
M
FRA